Ardyafani Webpage's











{December 4, 2011}  
Taefung X5
Position: Lead Vocal
Real Name: Lee Dong Hyun
Birthday: Apr.28.1991
Height: 185cm
Blood Type: Rh+AB
Sumber dari : http://ladyxin.blogspot.com/2011/05/x-5-boyband-profile.html


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

et cetera
%d bloggers like this: